Home > Celebrity > C > Caterina Scorsone > Caterina Scorsone Awards

Caterina Scorsone Awards

Caterina Scorsone

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Caterina Reminy Scorsone

Birth Date :

October 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Jess Mastriani in TV series "1-800-Missing" (2003)

Gemini Awards


2010

Got nomination for Gemini Award
category Best Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Program or Mini-Series for Alice (2009) (TV Movie)

1999

Got nomination for Gemini
category Best Performance by an Actress in a Featured Supporting Role in a Dramatic Series for Power Play (1998) (TV series)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Caterina Scorsone Pictures


2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
Audi and David Yurman Kick Off Emmy Week 2011 - Arrivals
NYLON Magazine Annual May Young Hollywood Issue Party - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals
The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals
Audi and David Yurman Kick Off Emmy Week 2011 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals
The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals
The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals