Home > Celebrity > C > Carmine Giovinazzo > Carmine Giovinazzo Awards

Carmine Giovinazzo Awards

Carmine Giovinazzo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo

Birth Date :

August 24, 1973

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Detective Danny Messer in TV series "CSI: NY" (2004)

Deauville Film Festival


1996

Won Grand Special Prize
for No Way Home (1996)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carmine Giovinazzo Pictures


10th Annual Oscar De La Hoya Celebrity Golf Classic