Home > Celebrity > C > Carlos Bernard

Carlos Bernard

Carlos Bernard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Carlos Bernard Papierski

Birth Date :

October 12, 1962

Birth Place :

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Sharisse Baker-Bernard (actress, since 1999)

Claim to fame :

As Tony Almeida in TV series "24" (2001-2009)

Picture Gallery


Carlos Bernard in 2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - ALO-086809 Carlos Bernard in 2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - ALO-086810 Carlos Bernard in "24" Season Seven Finale and DVD Release Party - Arrivals - CSH-054070 Carlos Bernard in "24" Season Seven Finale and DVD Release Party - Arrivals - CSH-054071 Carlos Bernard in "24" Season Seven Finale and DVD Release Party - Arrivals - CSH-054072 Carlos Bernard in "24" Season Seven Finale and DVD Release Party - Arrivals - CSH-054158 Carlos Bernard in "24" Season Seven Finale and DVD Release Party - Arrivals - CSH-054165 Carlos Bernard in "24" Season Seven Finale and DVD Release Party - Arrivals - CSH-054166
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter