Home > Celebrity > C > Carlos Bernard > Carlos Bernard Filmography

Carlos Bernard Filmography

Carlos Bernard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Carlos Bernard Papierski

Birth Date :

October 12, 1962

Birth Place :

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tony Almeida in TV series "24" (2001-2009)
Dallas InfoDallas (2012) - TV
stars as Vicente Cano


Ghost Storm (2011) - TM
stars as Hal Miller


Angel Camouflaged (2010)
stars as Jude Stevens


The Blue Wall (2010)
stars as David Keenan


Scoundrels InfoScoundrels (2010) - TV
stars as Sergeant Mack


Alien Raiders (2008)
stars as Aaron Ritter


Nurses (2007) - TM aka Philidelphia General
stars as Dr. Richmond


10.5: Apocalypse (2006) - TM
stars as Dr. Miguel Garcia


24: The Game (2006) - VG
stars as Tony Almeida (voice)


Vegas, City of Dreams (2001)
stars as Chico Escovedo


24 Info24 (2001) - TV
stars as Tony Almeida


Mars and Beyond (2000)
stars as Lt. Ronaldo Alvarez


The Colonel's Last Flight (2000)
stars as Rosario


The Young and the Restless InfoThe Young and the Restless (1999) - TV aka Y&R
stars as Rafael Delgado


Babylon 5: A Call to Arms (1999) - TM aka A Call to Arms
stars as Communications


Men in White (1998) - TM aka National Lampoon's Men in White


Sunset Beach (1997) - TV
stars as Intern


The Killing Jar (1996)
stars as Chajen


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015