Home > Celebrity > C > Cam Gigandet > Cam Gigandet Filmography

Cam Gigandet Filmography

Cam Gigandet

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cam Joslin Gigandet

Birth Date :

August 16, 1982

Birth Place :

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kevin Volchok in TV series "The O.C." (2005-2006)
Broken Vows InfoBroken Vows (2015)
stars as Tara's Fiance


Sitter Cam (2015)
stars as Mark Kessler


Reckless InfoReckless (2014) - TV
stars as Roy Rayder


In the Blood InfoIn the Blood (2014)
stars as Derek


Bad Johnson InfoBad Johnson (2014)
stars as Rich Johnson


4 Minute Mile Info4 Minute Mile (2014) aka "One Square Mile"
stars as Wes Jacobs


Red Sky InfoRed Sky (2013) aka "Kerosene Cowboys"
stars as Butch Masters


Plush InfoPlush (2013)
stars as Carter


Making Change (2012)
stars as Bishop


Seal Team Six: The Raid on Osama Bin Laden InfoSeal Team Six: The Raid on Osama Bin Laden (2012) aka "Code Name Geronimo"
stars as Stunner


Free Ride InfoFree Ride (2012)
stars as Ray


Trespass InfoTrespass (2011)
stars as Jonah Collins


Priest InfoPriest (2011)
stars as Hicks


The Roommate InfoThe Roommate (2011)
stars as Stephen


Easy A InfoEasy A (2010)
stars as Micah


The Experiment InfoThe Experiment (2010)
stars as Chase


Burlesque InfoBurlesque (2010)
stars as Jack


Five Star Day InfoFive Star Day (2010)
stars as Jake Gibson


The Unborn InfoThe Unborn (2009)
stars as Mark Hardigan


Pandorum InfoPandorum (2009)
stars as Gallo


American Crude (2008)
stars as Kip Adams


Twilight InfoTwilight (2008)
stars as James


Never Back Down InfoNever Back Down (2008)
stars as Ryan McCarthy


On the Doll InfoOn the Doll (2007)
stars as Shawn


Who's Your Caddy? InfoWho's Your Caddy? (2007)
stars as Mick


The O.C InfoThe O.C (2005) - TV
stars as Kevin Volchok


Jack & Bobby (2005) - TV
stars as Randy Bongard


The Young and the Restless InfoThe Young and the Restless (2004) - TV
stars as Daniel Romalotti


Mistaken (2004)
stars as Joe


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015