Home > Celebrity > C > Cam Gigandet > Cam Gigandet Profile

Cam Gigandet Profile

Cam Gigandet

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cam Joslin Gigandet

Birth Date :

August 16, 1982

Birth Place :

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kevin Volchok in TV series "The O.C." (2005-2006)

Cam Gigandet Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Kevin Volchok in TV series "The O.C." (2005-2006)

Cam Gigandet Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cam Joslin Gigandet

Birth Date

August 16, 1982

Birth Place

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Auburn High School, Auburn, Washington
  • Attended Santa Monica College

Cam Gigandet Family


Father

Jay

Mother

Kimberly

Sister

Kelsie (older)

Relation

Dominique Geisendorff (actress)

Son

Rekker Radley Gigandet (b. 23-Jan-13)

Daughter

Everleigh Rae Gigandet (b. 14-Apr-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cam Gigandet Pictures


CBS Television Studios SUMMER SOIREE - Arrivals
CBS Television Studios SUMMER SOIREE - Arrivals
The German Premiere of Burlesque
On the set of movie 'Burlesque'
Burlesque Photocall
The German Premiere of Burlesque
On the set of movie 'Burlesque'
Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque"
18th Annual MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals