Home > Celebrity > C > Calvin Harris > Calvin Harris Profile

Calvin Harris Profile

Calvin Harris

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Adam Richard Wiles

Birth Date :

January 17, 1984

Birth Place :

Dumfries, Scotland, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "I'm Not Alone" (2009)

Calvin Harris Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter, producer

Popular for

Single "I'm Not Alone" (2009)

Calvin Harris Personal Fact


Birth Name

Adam Richard Wiles

Birth Date

January 17, 1984

Birth Place

Dumfries, Scotland, UK

Height

6' 5.2

Nationality

Scottish

Calvin Harris Family


Relation

Anne Vyalitsyna (supermodel, split), Rita Ora (singer, split), Aarika Wolf (model, split), Taylor Swift (singer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Calvin Harris Pictures


V Festival 2015 - Day 1 - Performances
2015 Glamour Magazine Woman of the Year Awards
Hakkasan Grand Opening
The Brit Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Hakkasan Grand Opening
Calvin Harris Goes Shopping in Hollywood
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2015 Glamour Magazine Woman of the Year Awards
V Festival 2015 - Day 1 - Performances