Home > Celebrity > C > Calvin Harris > Calvin Harris Discography

Calvin Harris Discography

Calvin Harris

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Adam Richard Wiles

Birth Date :

January 17, 1984

Birth Place :

Dumfries, Scotland, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "I'm Not Alone" (2009)
Motion
Release year : 2014
Label : Columbia
Genre : Electronica
18 Months (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Electronica
18 Months
Release year : 2012
Label : Columbia
Genre : Electronica
Ready for the Weekend
Release year : 2009
Label : Columbia
Genre : Electronica
I Created Disco
Release year : 2007
Label : Columbia
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter