Home > Celebrity > E > Eiza Gonzalez

Eiza Gonzalez

Eiza Gonzalez

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Eiza Gonzalez Reyna

Birth Date :

January 30, 1990

Birth Place :

Caborca, Sonora, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Her affair with Liam Hemsworth

Latest News


Eiza Gonzalez Dodges Question About Liam Hemsworth at Press Conference

September 20, 2013 03:13:04 GMT

kept her lips tight on her relationship with , which was revealed to public just after he split from . She said, "I have nothing to say about that subject," when asked at a Los Angeles press conference of her movie "Los Croods".
...

Liam Hemsworth Pictured Kissing Eiza Gonzalez After Miley Cyrus Split

September 19, 2013 01:09:28 GMT

There's no denying now that and are more than just friends. After spotted clubbing together in Las Vegas and hopping the same car a few days later, the two were caught on camera smooching outside her apartment complex Tuesday, September 17.
...

Liam Hemsworth Unfollows Miley Cyrus on Twitter, Is Spotted With Eiza Gonzalez Again

September 18, 2013 04:10:02 GMT

has cut ties with on social media following their split. After the "Can't Be Tamed" singer stopped following him on Twitter over the weekend, "" actor returned the gesture by unfollowing his former fiancee.
...

Picture Gallery


Eiza Gonzalez in Premios Juventud 2013 - Press Room - eiza-gonzalez-juventud-2013-press-room-01 Eiza Gonzalez in Premios Juventud 2013 - Press Room - eiza-gonzalez-juventud-2013-press-room-02 Eiza Gonzalez in Latin Artists Appear to Record Somos to El Mundo The Spanish Version of We are The World - eiza-gonzalez-record-somos-to-el-mundo-06 Eiza Gonzalez in Latin Artists Appear to Record Somos to El Mundo The Spanish Version of We are The World - eiza-gonzalez-record-somos-to-el-mundo-05 Eiza Gonzalez in Latin Artists Appear to Record Somos to El Mundo The Spanish Version of We are The World - eiza-gonzalez-record-somos-to-el-mundo-04 Eiza Gonzalez in Latin Artists Appear to Record Somos to El Mundo The Spanish Version of We are The World - eiza-gonzalez-record-somos-to-el-mundo-03 Eiza Gonzalez in Latin Artists Appear to Record Somos to El Mundo The Spanish Version of We are The World - eiza-gonzalez-record-somos-to-el-mundo-02 Eiza Gonzalez in Latin Artists Appear to Record Somos to El Mundo The Spanish Version of We are The World - eiza-gonzalez-record-somos-to-el-mundo-01 Eiza Gonzalez in Univisions 2010 Premio Lo Nuestro a La Musica Latina Awards - Arrivals - eiza-gonzalez-2010-premio-lo-nuestro-a-la-musica-latina-awards-01 Eiza Gonzalez in Univisions 2010 Premio Lo Nuestro a La Musica Latina Awards - Press Room - eiza-gonzalez-2010-premio-lo-nuestro-a-la-musica-latina-awards-press-room-01 Eiza Gonzalez in Univision's Premio Lo Nuestro A La Musica Latina Awards - Press Room - eiza-gonzalez-2009-premio-lo-nuestro-a-la-musica-latina-awards-press-room-01 Eiza Gonzalez in Univision's Premio Lo Nuestro A La Musica Latina Awards - Press Room - eiza-gonzalez-2009-premio-lo-nuestro-a-la-musica-latina-awards-press-room-02 Eiza Gonzalez in Univision's Premio Lo Nuestro A La Musica Latina Awards - Press Room - eiza-gonzalez-2009-premio-lo-nuestro-a-la-musica-latina-awards-press-room-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter