Home > Celebrity > B > Bryan Adams > Bryan Adams Filmography

Bryan Adams Filmography

Bryan Adams

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Bryan Guy Adams

Birth Date :

November 05, 1959

Birth Place :

Kingston, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "(Everything I Do) I Do It for You" from album "Waking up the Neighbours" (1991)
Jock (2011)
stars as Jock (voice)


Twisted Tango (2004)
stars as Man


Bryan Adams: Live at Slane Castle (2001) - VI


Big Sky (1997) - TV


The Real Story of the Three Little Kittens (1990)
stars as Hoodwink (voice)


Pink Cadillac (1989)
stars as Gas Station Attendant


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015