Home > Celebrity > B > Bruno Mars > Bruno Mars Filmography

Bruno Mars Filmography

Bruno Mars

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Peter Hernandez

Birth Date :

October 08, 1986

Birth Place :

Waikiki, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

Co-writer for the B.o.B's "Nothin' on You" (2010)
Rio 2 InfoRio 2 (2014)
stars as Roberto (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
The Weeknd
Amy Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 25, 2015