Home > Celebrity > B > Bruno Mars > Bruno Mars Trivia

Bruno Mars Trivia

Bruno Mars

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Peter Hernandez

Birth Date :

October 08, 1986

Birth Place :

Waikiki, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

Co-writer for the B.o.B's "Nothin' on You" (2010)
Called "Little Elvis" when he was child.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bruno Mars Pictures


Bruno Mars Hosts TAO Nightclub
Bruno Mars Hosts A Party at The Bank Nightclub
Bruno Mars Hosts TAO Nightclub
Bruno Mars Hosts TAO Nightclub
Pepsi Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show Press Conference
Pepsi Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show Press Conference
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Bruno Mars Outside BBC Radio 2