Home > Celebrity > B > Bruno Mars > Bruno Mars Discography

Bruno Mars Discography

Bruno Mars

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Peter Hernandez

Birth Date :

October 08, 1986

Birth Place :

Waikiki, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

Co-writer for the B.o.B's "Nothin' on You" (2010)
Unorthodox Jukebox
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
Doo - Wops & Hooligans
Release year : 2010
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter