Home > Celebrity > B > Brooke Satchwell > Brooke Satchwell Profile

Brooke Satchwell Profile

Brooke Satchwell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Brooke Kerith Satchwell

Birth Date :

November 14, 1980

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Anne Wilkinson in TV series "Neighbours" (1985)

Brooke Satchwell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Anne Wilkinson in TV series "Neighbours" (1985)

Brooke Satchwell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brooke Kerith Satchwell

Birth Date

November 14, 1980

Birth Place

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

Australian

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Blue

Education

  • Attended Toorak College

Brooke Satchwell Family


Father

Andrew Satchwell

Mother

Jane Satchwell

Relation

Matthew Newton (actor, 2001 - 2006)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter