Home > Celebrity > B > Brooke Satchwell

Brooke Satchwell

Brooke Satchwell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Brooke Kerith Satchwell

Birth Date :

November 14, 1980

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Anne Wilkinson in TV series "Neighbours" (1985)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter