Home > Celebrity > B > Brooke Satchwell > Brooke Satchwell Filmography

Brooke Satchwell Filmography

Brooke Satchwell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Brooke Kerith Satchwell

Birth Date :

November 14, 1980

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Anne Wilkinson in TV series "Neighbours" (1985)
Packed to the Rafters (2012) - TV
stars as Frankie Calasso


Echo InfoEcho (2009)
stars as Bella


Subdivision InfoSubdivision (2009)
stars as Tiffany


Canal Road (2008) - TV
stars as Bridget Keenan


Corrections (2008)
stars as Amy Perrin


Dangerous (2007) - TV
stars as Donna


Tripping Over (2006) - TV
stars as Flick


Small Claims: White Wedding (2005) - TV
stars as Imogen


Right Here Right Now (2004)
stars as Jenny


White Collar Blue (2002) - TV
stars as Sophia Marinkovitch (2002-2003)


Radio Samurai (2002)
stars as Ethel


Water Rats (1996) - TV
stars as Sophie Ferguson


Neighbours (1985) - TV
stars as Anne Wilkinson


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015