Home > Celebrity > B > Brooke Satchwell > Brooke Satchwell Awards

Brooke Satchwell Awards

Brooke Satchwell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Brooke Kerith Satchwell

Birth Date :

November 14, 1980

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Anne Wilkinson in TV series "Neighbours" (1985)

Logie Awards


1999

Got nomination for Silver Logie
category Most Popular Actress for Neighbours (1985) (TV)

1998

Won Logie Award
category Most Popular New Talent for Neighbours (1985) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter