Home > Celebrity > B > Bridgit Mendler > Bridgit Mendler Profile

Bridgit Mendler Profile

Bridgit Mendler

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Bridgit Claire Mendler

Birth Date :

December 18, 1992

Birth Place :

Washington DC, USA

Claim to fame :

As Pamela in "Alice Upside Down" (2007)

Bridgit Mendler Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Pamela in "Alice Upside Down" (2007)

Bridgit Mendler Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bridgit Claire Mendler

Birth Date

December 18, 1992

Birth Place

Washington DC, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Lafayette Elementary School

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bridgit Mendler Pictures


Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Hello My Name Is... Photocall
20th MTV Europe Music Awards - Arrivals
20th MTV Europe Music Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Radio Disney Music Awards 2013
20th MTV Europe Music Awards - Arrivals
Hello My Name Is... Photocall
2013 Teen Choice Awards