Home > Celebrity > B > Bridgit Mendler > Bridgit Mendler Discography

Bridgit Mendler Discography

Bridgit Mendler

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Bridgit Claire Mendler

Birth Date :

December 18, 1992

Birth Place :

Washington DC, USA

Claim to fame :

As Pamela in "Alice Upside Down" (2007)
Hello My Name Is...
Release year : 2012
Label : Hollywood Records
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter