Home > Celebrity > B > Brian Van Holt > Brian Van Holt Awards

Brian Van Holt Awards

Brian Van Holt

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Brian E. Van Holt

Birth Date :

July 06, 1969

Birth Place :

Waukegan, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sean Cavennaugh in CBS' series "Threshold" (2005-2006)

Teen Choice Awards


2005

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Movie Rumble for House of Wax (2005)
shared with Elisha Cuthbert; Chad Michael Murray
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brian Van Holt Pictures


Premiere of FX's The Bridge
Premiere of FX's The Bridge
Wild Los Angeles Premiere
Premiere of FX's The Bridge
Los Angeles Premiere of "Waiting For Superman"
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
Cougar Town's Third Season Premiere - Arrivals
Wild Los Angeles Premiere
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals