Home > Celebrity > B > Brian Van Holt > Brian Van Holt Profile

Brian Van Holt Profile

Brian Van Holt

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Brian E. Van Holt

Birth Date :

July 06, 1969

Birth Place :

Waukegan, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sean Cavennaugh in CBS' series "Threshold" (2005-2006)

Brian Van Holt Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, model

Popular for

As Sean Cavennaugh in CBS' series "Threshold" (2005-2006)

Brian Van Holt Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brian E. Van Holt

Birth Date

July 06, 1969

Birth Place

Waukegan, Illinois, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from UCLA with a degree in Sociology

Brian Van Holt Family


Relation

Beth Ostrosky (actress, 1999-2000), Courteney Cox (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brian Van Holt Pictures


Premiere of FX's The Bridge
Cougar Town's Third Season Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's The Bridge
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Waiting For Superman"
Cougar Town's Third Season Premiere - Arrivals
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's The Bridge
Premiere of FX's The Bridge