Home > Celebrity > B > Brian Van Holt

Brian Van Holt

Brian Van Holt

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Brian E. Van Holt

Birth Date :

July 06, 1969

Birth Place :

Waukegan, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sean Cavennaugh in CBS' series "Threshold" (2005-2006)

Picture Gallery


Brian Van Holt in Premiere of FX's The Bridge - brian-van-holt-premiere-the-bridge-05
Brian Van Holt in Premiere of FX's The Bridge - brian-van-holt-premiere-the-bridge-04
Brian Van Holt in Premiere of FX's The Bridge - brian-van-holt-premiere-the-bridge-03
Brian Van Holt in Premiere of FX's The Bridge - brian-van-holt-premiere-the-bridge-02
Brian Van Holt in Premiere of FX's The Bridge - brian-van-holt-premiere-the-bridge-01
Brian Van Holt in Cougar Town's Third Season Premiere - Arrivals - brian-van-holt-premiere-cougar-town-season-3-02

Filmography


2015 : Wild
2013 : The Bridge (TV)
2012 : Bullet to the Head
2011 : Cougar Town: Andy's Dreams (TV)
2009 : Cougar Town (TV)
2008 : Entourage (TV)
2007 : John from Cincinnati (TV)
2005 : Threshold (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter