Home > Celebrity > B > Bret Michaels > Bret Michaels Filmography

Bret Michaels Filmography

Bret Michaels

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Bret Michael Sychak

Birth Date :

March 15, 1963

Birth Place :

Butler, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead vocalist of band Poison
In God's Hands (1998)
stars as Phillips


A Letter from Death Row (1998)
stars as Michael Raine


The World's Greatest Magic 5 (1998) - TM
stars as Magician


No Code of Conduct (1998)
stars as Frank 'Shane' Fields


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Simon Cowell
2015 The X Factor Press Launch - Arrivals
Aug 26, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015