Home > Celebrity > B > Bret Michaels > Bret Michaels Discography

Bret Michaels Discography

Bret Michaels

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Bret Michael Sychak

Birth Date :

March 15, 1963

Birth Place :

Butler, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead vocalist of band Poison
Good Songs & Great Friends
Release year : 2013
Label : Poor Boy
Genre : Rock
Jammin' with Friends
Release year : 2013
Label : Poor Boy
Genre : Rock
Custom Built
Release year : 2010
Label : Poor Boy
Genre : Rock
Rock My World
Release year : 2008
Label : VH1 Classic
Genre : Rock
Poison Songs: Show Me Your Hits
Release year : 2007
Label : Deadline
Genre : Rock
Freedom of Sound
Release year : 2005
Label : Poor Boy
Genre : Rock
Songs of Life
Release year : 2003
Label : Poor Boy
Genre : Rock
Ballads, Blues & Stories
Release year : 2001
Label : Poor Boy
Genre : Rock
A Letter from Death Row
Release year : 1998
Label : Ulg
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter