Home > Celebrity > B > Bret Michaels > Bret Michaels Profile

Bret Michaels Profile

Bret Michaels

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Bret Michael Sychak

Birth Date :

March 15, 1963

Birth Place :

Butler, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead vocalist of band Poison

Bret Michaels Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Lead vocalist of band Poison

Bret Michaels Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bret Michael Sychak

Birth Date

March 15, 1963

Birth Place

Butler, Pennsylvania, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Mechanicsburg High School, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania

Bret Michaels Family


Relation

Susie Hatton (actress, singer, engaged, 1988 - 1993), Kristi Lynn Gibson (1994 - 2005, Dec-2010 - Jul-2012), Pamela Anderson (actress)

Daughter

Raine Elizabeth Sychak (b. 20-May-00), Jorja Bleu Sychak (b. 5-May-05)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bret Michaels Pictures


Bret Michaels Performs to Celebrate The Grand Opening of The D Las Vegas
Bret Michaels Performs to Celebrate The Grand Opening of The D Las Vegas
Bret Michaels Performs to Celebrate The Grand Opening of The D Las Vegas
Bret Michaels Performs to Celebrate The Grand Opening of The D Las Vegas
Brett Michaels Performs Live on Fox and Friends
Bret Michaels Performs to Celebrate The Grand Opening of The D Las Vegas
Bret Michaels Performs to Celebrate The Grand Opening of The D Las Vegas
Brett Michaels Performs Live on Fox and Friends
Bret Michaels Performs to Celebrate The Grand Opening of The D Las Vegas