Home > Celebrity > B > Bobby V > Bobby V Discography

Bobby V Discography

Bobby V

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Bobby Wilson

Birth Date :

February 27, 1980

Birth Place :

Jackson, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Slow Down" (2005)
Peach Moon
Release year : 2013
Label : Blu Kolla Dreams
Genre : R&B
Dusk Till Dawn
Release year : 2012
Label : ETMO
Genre : R&B
Fly on the Wall
Release year : 2011
Label : Capitol
Genre : R&B
Vitamin V
Release year : 2011
Label : Blu Kolla
Genre : Rap
The Rebirth
Release year : 2009
Label : Blu Kolla Dreams
Genre : R&B
Special Occasion
Release year : 2007
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
Bobby Valentino
Release year : 2005
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter