Home > Celebrity > B > Bob Sinclar > Bob Sinclar Filmography

Bob Sinclar Filmography

Bob Sinclar

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Christophe Le Friant

Birth Date :

May 10, 1969

Birth Place :

Douarnenez, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Generation" (2005)
Granturismo (2000)
stars as Le DJ


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015