Home > Celebrity > B > Bob Sinclar > Bob Sinclar Profile

Bob Sinclar Profile

Bob Sinclar

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Christophe Le Friant

Birth Date :

May 10, 1969

Birth Place :

Douarnenez, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Generation" (2005)

Bob Sinclar Claim to Fame


Famous as

DJ, producer

Popular for

Single "Love Generation" (2005)

Bob Sinclar Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christophe Le Friant

Birth Date

May 10, 1969

Birth Place

Douarnenez, France

Height

5' 9.7

Nationality

French

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bob Sinclar Pictures


NRJ Music Awards 2011 Ceremony - Arrivals