Home > Celebrity > B > Bob Sinclar

Bob Sinclar

Bob Sinclar

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Christophe Le Friant

Birth Date :

May 10, 1969

Birth Place :

Douarnenez, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Generation" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Bob Sinclar in NRJ Music Awards 2011 Ceremony - Arrivals - bob_sinclar_01_wenn3176850

Filmography


2000 : Granturismo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter