Home > Celebrity > B > Blu Cantrell > Blu Cantrell Discography

Blu Cantrell Discography

Blu Cantrell

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Tiffany Cobb

Birth Date :

October 01, 1976

Birth Place :

Providence, Rhode Island, U.S.

Claim to fame :

Single "Hit 'Em Up Style (Oops!)" (2001)
I Am Blu
Release year : 2013
Label : Arista Records
Genre : R&B
Hit 'Em Up Style: Chart and Club Hits of Blu Cantrell
Release year : 2005
Label : BMG Special Products
Genre : R&B
Bittersweet
Release year : 2003
Label : Arista
Genre : R&B
So Blu
Release year : 2001
Label : Arista
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter