Home > Celebrity > B > Blu Cantrell

Blu Cantrell

Blu Cantrell

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Tiffany Cobb

Birth Date :

October 01, 1976

Birth Place :

Providence, Rhode Island, U.S.

Claim to fame :

Single "Hit 'Em Up Style (Oops!)" (2001)

Picture Gallery


Blu Cantrell in Hollywood Life Magazinie's 9th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - CSH-022754 Blu Cantrell in 2006 Children Uniting Nations Awards Celebration and Viewing Dinner - CSH-010042
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter