Home > Celebrity > B > Blu Cantrell > Blu Cantrell Profile

Blu Cantrell Profile

Blu Cantrell

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Tiffany Cobb

Birth Date :

October 01, 1976

Birth Place :

Providence, Rhode Island, U.S.

Claim to fame :

Single "Hit 'Em Up Style (Oops!)" (2001)

Blu Cantrell Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer

Popular for

Single "Hit 'Em Up Style (Oops!)" (2001)

Blu Cantrell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tiffany Cobb

Birth Date

October 01, 1976

Birth Place

Providence, Rhode Island, U.S.

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Blu Cantrell Pictures


2006 Children Uniting Nations Awards Celebration and Viewing Dinner
Hollywood Life Magazinie's 9th Annual Young Hollywood Awards