Home > Celebrity > B > Blair Underwood

Blair Underwood

Blair Underwood

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Blair E. Underwood

Birth Date :

August 25, 1964

Birth Place :

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Spouse :

Desiree DaCosta (since 17-Sep-94)

Claim to fame :

As Jonathan Rollins in TV series "L.A. Law" (1987-1994)

Picture Gallery


Blair Underwood in unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity - underwood-nicole-unite4-humanity-02
Blair Underwood in unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity - underwood-nicole-unite4-humanity-01
Blair Underwood in Mariska Hargitay Honored on The Hollywood Walk of Fame - bello-underwood-messing-hargitay-pino-mariska-hargitay-walk-of-fame-01
Blair Underwood in Mariska Hargitay Honored on The Hollywood Walk of Fame - flannery-bello-underwood-messing-hargitay-pino-swank-mariska-hargitay-walk-of-fame-01
Blair Underwood in Mariska Hargitay Honored on The Hollywood Walk of Fame - flannery-bello-underwood-messing-hargitay-pino-swank-mariska-hargitay-walk-of-fame-02
Blair Underwood in Mariska Hargitay Honored on The Hollywood Walk of Fame - bello-flannery-underwood-messing-hargitay-pino-mariska-hargitay-walk-of-fame-01

Filmography


2014 : The Trip to Bountiful
2014 : MacBett (The Carribean Macbeth)
2013 : Ironside (TV)
2013 : Thunder and Lightning (TV)
2012 : Woman Thou Art Loosed: On the 7th Day
2012 : Superman of Tokyo (TV)
2012 : Secret Millionaire (TV)
2011 : The Art of Getting By
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links