Home > Celebrity > B > Blair Brown

Blair Brown

Blair Brown

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bonnie Blair Brown

Birth Date :

April 23, 1946

Birth Place :

Washington, D.C., USA

Claim to fame :

As Nell Porter in "Continental Divide" (1981)

Picture Gallery


Blair Brown in Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3 - 'Fringe' Press Conference - comic_con_fringe_05_wenn2937641 Blair Brown in FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals - fox_up_front_15_wenn2850932
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter