Home > Celebrity > B > Black Eyed Peas > Black Eyed Peas Profile

Black Eyed Peas Profile

Black Eyed Peas

Profile


Famous as :

Hip hop group

Birth Name :

Atban Klann

Birth Date :

1990

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, CA, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Elephunk" (2003)

Black Eyed Peas Claim to Fame


Popular for

Album "Elephunk" (2003)

Black Eyed Peas Personal Fact


Birth Name

Atban Klann

Birth Date

1990

Birth Place

Los Angeles, CA, USA

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Black Eyed Peas Pictures


The Black Eyed Peas & Friends Peapod Benefit Concert
NRJ Music Awards 2011 Ceremony - Arrivals
2010 American Music Awards - Arrivals
iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 1
Black Eyed Peas Experience Launch Party Presented by Ubisoft
Black Eyed Peas Experience Launch Party Presented by Ubisoft
The Black Eyed Peas & Friends Peapod Benefit Concert
Jingle Bell Ball at The O2 Arena
2010 American Music Awards - Press Room