Home > Celebrity > B > Billy Talent > Billy Talent Discography

Billy Talent Discography

Billy Talent

Profile


Famous as :

Hardcore punk band

Birth Name :

Pezz

Birth Date :

1999

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Try Honesty" (2003)
Billy Talent Hits
Release year : 2015
Label : The End Records
Genre : Rock
Billy Talent Hits (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2015
Label : The End Records
Genre : Rock
Dead Silence
Release year : 2012
Label : Last Gang Records
Genre : Rock
Billy Talent III
Release year : 2009
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
666 Live
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Billy Talent II
Release year : 2006
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Billy Talent
Release year : 2003
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter