Home > Celebrity > B > Billy Talent > Billy Talent Profile

Billy Talent Profile

Billy Talent

Profile


Famous as :

Hardcore punk band

Birth Name :

Pezz

Birth Date :

1999

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Try Honesty" (2003)

Billy Talent Claim to Fame


Famous as

Hardcore punk band

Popular for

Single "Try Honesty" (2003)

Billy Talent Personal Fact


Birth Name

Pezz

Birth Date

1999

Birth Place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Nationality

Canadian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Billy Talent Pictures


2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Kerrang! Awards 2012 - Arrivals