Home > Celebrity > B > Billy Burke

Billy Burke

Billy Burke

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Albert Burke

Birth Date :

November 25, 1966

Birth Place :

Bellingham, Washington, USA

Spouse :

Pollyanna Rose (actress)

Claim to fame :

As Gary Matheson in TV series "24" (2002)

Picture Gallery


Billy Burke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - burke-rose-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-04 Billy Burke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - billy-burke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-01 Billy Burke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - billy-burke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-02 Billy Burke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - billy-burke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-03 Billy Burke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - billy-burke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-04 Billy Burke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - billy-burke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-05 Billy Burke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - billy-burke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-06 Billy Burke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - burke-rose-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-01 Billy Burke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - burke-rose-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-02 Billy Burke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - burke-rose-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-03 Billy Burke in NBC Universal Press Tour - billy-burke-nbc-universal-press-tour-01 Billy Burke in NBC Universal Press Tour - billy-burke-nbc-universal-press-tour-02 Billy Burke in NBC Universal Press Tour - billy-burke-nbc-universal-press-tour-03 Billy Burke in NBC Universal Press Tour - billy-burke-nbc-universal-press-tour-04 Billy Burke in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - rose-burke-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-02 Billy Burke in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - rose-burke-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-01 Billy Burke in 2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - billy-burke-2011-mtv-movie-awards-01 Billy Burke in 2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - rose-burke-2011-mtv-movie-awards-01 Billy Burke in 2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - rose-burke-2011-mtv-movie-awards-02 Billy Burke in Summit Entertainment's Drive Angry (2011) Billy Burke stars as Chris Mankowski and Breanne Racano stars as Robin Abbot in Entertainment One's Freaky Deaky (2012) Kristen Stewart, Robbert Pattinson, Taylor Lautner and Billy Burke in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's Eclipse (2010) Billy Burke stars as Charlie Swan in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011) Billy Burke in Summit Entertainment's Drive Angry (2011) Billy Burke, Alex Rice, Gil Birmingham and Taylor Lautner in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011) Kristen Stewart, Billy Burke, Gil Birmingham and Taylor Lautner in Summit Entertainment's Twilight (2008) Billy Burke stars as Charlie Swan and Mackenzie Foy stars as Renesmee in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II (2012) Kristen Stewart stars as Bella Cullen and Billy Burke stars as Charlie Swan in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II (2012) Billy Burke, Sarah Clarke, Kristen Stewart and Nikki Reed in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011) Poster of Tap Water Entertainment's Angels in Stardust (2014) Robert Pattinson, Billy Burke and Kristen Stewart in Summit Entertainment's Twilight (2008) Poster of Tap Water Entertainment's Angels in Stardust (2014) Billy Burke stars as Chris Mankowski and Breanne Racano stars as Robin Abbot in Entertainment One's Freaky Deaky (2012) Kristen Stewart stars as Bella Swan and Billy Burke stars as Charlie Swan in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's Eclipse (2010) Kristen Stewart stars as Bella Swan and Billy Burke stars as Charlie Swan in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's New Moon (2009) Billy Burke stars as Charlie Swan and Kristen Stewart stars as Bella Swan in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's New Moon (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter