Home > Celebrity > B > Billy Burke > Billy Burke Profile

Billy Burke Profile

Billy Burke

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Albert Burke

Birth Date :

November 25, 1966

Birth Place :

Bellingham, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gary Matheson in TV series "24" (2002)

Billy Burke Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Gary Matheson in TV series "24" (2002)

Billy Burke Personal Fact


Birth Name

William Albert Burke

Birth Date

November 25, 1966

Birth Place

Bellingham, Washington, USA

Height

6' 0.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Western Washington University

Billy Burke Family


Spouse

Pollyanna Rose (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Billy Burke Pictures


The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
NBC Universal Press Tour
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Screening of "Drive Angry"