Home > Celebrity > B > Billy Burke > Billy Burke Awards

Billy Burke Awards

Billy Burke

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Albert Burke

Birth Date :

November 25, 1966

Birth Place :

Bellingham, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gary Matheson in TV series "24" (2002)

Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA


2013

Got nomination for Saturn Award
category Best Actor for Revolution (2012) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Billy Burke Pictures


2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
NBC Universal Press Tour
Los Angeles Screening of "Drive Angry"
"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
2010 Los Angeles Film Festival - Premiere of 'The Twilight Saga's Eclipse' - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II