Home > Celebrity > B > Big Sean > Big Sean Profile

Big Sean Profile

Big Sean

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, model

Birth Name :

Sean Michael Leonard Anderson

Birth Date :

March 25, 1988

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "My Last" (2011)

Big Sean Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper, model

Popular for

Single "My Last" (2011)

Big Sean Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sean Michael Leonard Anderson

Birth Date

March 25, 1988

Birth Place

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Black

Education

  • Attended Detroit Waldorf School
  • Attended Marietta High
  • Attended Cass Technical High School in Detroit

Big Sean Family


Mother

Myra Anderson

Brother

Chris Jinkins, Gregg Pluta

Relation

Ashley Marie, Naya Rivera (actress, Apr-2013 - Apr-2014, engaged, split)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Big Sean Pictures


Big Sean Performs Live at The Bank
Big Sean Performs Live at The Bank
Big Sean Performs Live at The Bank
Power 105.1's Powerhouse 2013
Power 105.1's Powerhouse 2013
Big Sean Performs Live at The Bank
Big Sean Performs Live at The Bank
Power 105.1's Powerhouse 2013
Power 105.1's Powerhouse 2013