Home > Celebrity > B > Big Sean > Big Sean Discography

Big Sean Discography

Big Sean

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, model

Birth Name :

Sean Michael Leonard Anderson

Birth Date :

March 25, 1988

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "My Last" (2011)
Hall of Fame
Release year : 2013
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Detroit
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Finally Famous
Release year : 2011
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Finally Famous (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2011
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Finally Famous Vol. 3: BIG
Release year : 2010
Label : G.O.O.D. Music
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter