Home > Celebrity > B > Bianca Lawson > Bianca Lawson Filmography

Bianca Lawson Filmography

Bianca Lawson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bianca Jasmine Lawson

Birth Date :

March 20, 1979

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nikki "Save The Last Dance" (2001)
All About Christmas Eve (2012) - TM
stars as Lila


Teen Wolf InfoTeen Wolf (2012) - TV
stars as Ms. Morell


Pretty Little Liars InfoPretty Little Liars (2010) - TV
stars as Maya St. Germain


The Vampire Diaries InfoThe Vampire Diaries (2009) - TV
stars as Emily Bennett


Killing of Wendy (2009)
stars as Brooke


The Secret Life of the American Teenager InfoThe Secret Life of the American Teenager (2009) - TV
stars as Shawna


The Cleaner InfoThe Cleaner (2008) - TV
stars as Jeannie


Supergator (2007) aka "Dinasaur Field SATURIKUSHA" - Japan
stars as Carla Masters


Pledge This! InfoPledge This! (2006) aka "National Lampoon's Pledge This!" - USA
stars as Monique


Broken InfoBroken (2006)
stars as Mia


Flip the Script (2005)
stars as Angel


Breakin' All the Rules InfoBreakin' All the Rules (2004)
stars as Helen Sharp


Dead & Breakfast (2004) aka "Hotel Zombie" - Japan
stars as Kate


Feast of All Saints (2001) - TM aka "Anne Rice's The Feast of All Saints" - USA
stars as Anna Bella Monroe


Bones (2001)
stars as Cynthia


Save the Last Dance (2001)
stars as Nikki


Big Monster on Campus (2000) aka "Boltneck" - USA
stars as Darien Stompanato


Dawson's Creek (1999) - TV
stars as Nikki Green


The Pavilion (1999)
stars as Mary


Twice the Fear (1998) - VI
stars as Girlfriend


Primary Colors (1998) aka "Perfect Couple" - Japan
stars as Loretta


The Steve Harvey Show (1998) - TV
stars as Rosalind


The Temptations (1998) - TM
stars as Diana Ross


Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) - TV aka "Nightfall" - Japan
stars as Kendra


Smart Guy (1997) - TV
stars as Jill


The Parent 'Hood (1997) - TV
stars as Jasmine


Goode Behavior (1996) - TV
stars as Bianca Goode


Sister, Sister (1995) - TV
stars as Rhonda Coley


What'z up? (1994) - TV
stars as Co-host


Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) - TV
stars as Megan Jones


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Keith Nale, Jaclyn Schultz, Natalie Anderson, Missy Payne, Baylor Wilson
Survivor San Juan del Sur Blood vs Water Finale Reunion
Dec 17, 2014
Chloe Moretz
Chloe Moretz Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Dec 17, 2014
Sinead O'Connor
Sinead O'Connor in Concert
Dec 16, 2014
Ellie Goulding
Ellie Goulding in Concert for Streets of London - Charity Gig
Dec 16, 2014
Daniel Craig, Sam Mendes
Filming of James Bond Movie Spectre
Dec 16, 2014
Amy Adams
New York Premiere of Big Eyes - Red Carpet Arrivals
Dec 15, 2014
Brad Pitt
Los Angeles Premiere of Unbroken - Red Carpet Arrivals
Dec 15, 2014