Home > Celebrity > B > Bianca Lawson > Bianca Lawson Awards

Bianca Lawson Awards

Bianca Lawson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bianca Jasmine Lawson

Birth Date :

March 20, 1979

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nikki "Save The Last Dance" (2001)

Teen Choice Awards


2001

Won Teen Choice Award
category Film - Choice Fight Scene for Save the Last Dance (2001)
shared with Julia Stiles
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bianca Lawson Pictures


Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration
Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration
The Road to Hope Charity Benefit
Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration
NYC Movie Premiere of 'For Colored Girls' - Arrivals
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
The Road to Hope Charity Benefit