Home > Celebrity > B > Bianca Lawson > Bianca Lawson Profile

Bianca Lawson Profile

Bianca Lawson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bianca Jasmine Lawson

Birth Date :

March 20, 1979

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nikki "Save The Last Dance" (2001)

Bianca Lawson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Nikki "Save The Last Dance" (2001)

Bianca Lawson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bianca Jasmine Lawson

Birth Date

March 20, 1979

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 4.5

Nationality

American

Bianca Lawson Family


Father

Richard Lawson

Mother

Denise

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bianca Lawson Pictures


Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
The Road to Hope Charity Benefit
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
NYC Movie Premiere of 'For Colored Girls' - Arrivals
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere