Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Rickards > Ashley Rickards Profile

Ashley Rickards Profile

Ashley Rickards

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ashley Nicole Rickards

Birth Date :

May 04, 1992

Birth Place :

Sarasota, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jenna Hamilton into "Awkward" (2011) (TV)

Ashley Rickards Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jenna Hamilton into "Awkward" (2011) (TV)

Ashley Rickards Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ashley Nicole Rickards

Birth Date

May 04, 1992

Birth Place

Sarasota, Florida, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ashley Rickards Pictures


2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
The MTV Europe Music Awards 2011 (EMAs) - Arrivals
The MTV Europe Music Awards 2011 (EMAs) - Arrivals
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals