Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Rickards > Ashley Rickards Awards

Ashley Rickards Awards

Ashley Rickards

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ashley Nicole Rickards

Birth Date :

May 04, 1992

Birth Place :

Sarasota, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jenna Hamilton into "Awkward" (2011) (TV)

Broadcast Television Journalists Association


2012

Got nomination for Critics' Choice Television Award
category Best Actress in a Comedy Series for Awkward (2011) (TV)

Teen Choice Awards


2012

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Summer TV Star: Female for Awkward (2011) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ashley Rickards Pictures


The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
The MTV Europe Music Awards 2011 (EMAs) - Arrivals