Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Rickards

Ashley Rickards

Ashley Rickards

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ashley Nicole Rickards

Birth Date :

May 04, 1992

Birth Place :

Sarasota, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jenna Hamilton into "Awkward" (2011) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Ashley Rickards in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - ashley-rickards-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-02
Ashley Rickards in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - ashley-rickards-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-01
Ashley Rickards in The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - ashley-rickards-40th-annual-people-s-choice-awards-02
Ashley Rickards in The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - ashley-rickards-40th-annual-people-s-choice-awards-01
Ashley Rickards in 2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - ashley-rickards-2013-mtv-movie-awards-01
Ashley Rickards in 2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - ashley-rickards-2013-mtv-movie-awards-02

Filmography


2015 : The Outskirts
2014 : At the Devil's Door
2014 : A Haunted House 2
2014 : Behaving Badly
2012 : Sassy Pants
2012 : Struck by Lightning
2011 : Fly Away
2011 : Awkward (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links