Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Rickards > Ashley Rickards Filmography

Ashley Rickards Filmography

Ashley Rickards

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ashley Nicole Rickards

Birth Date :

May 04, 1992

Birth Place :

Sarasota, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jenna Hamilton into "Awkward" (2011) (TV)
The Outskirts InfoThe Outskirts (2015)


At the Devil's Door InfoAt the Devil's Door (2014) aka "Home"
stars as Girl


A Haunted House 2 InfoA Haunted House 2 (2014)
stars as Becky


Behaving Badly InfoBehaving Badly (2014) aka "Feed the Dog"
stars as Kristen Stevens


Sassy Pants InfoSassy Pants (2012)
stars as Bethany Pruitt


Struck by Lightning InfoStruck by Lightning (2012)
stars as Vikki


Fly Away (2011)
stars as Mandy


Awkward InfoAwkward (2011) - TV
stars as Jenna Hamilton


Gamer InfoGamer (2009)
stars as 2Katchapredator


One Tree Hill InfoOne Tree Hill (2008) - TV
stars as Samantha Walker


Spoonfed (2007)
stars as Bridgette


Ugly Betty InfoUgly Betty (2007) - TV
stars as Sharra


American Family (2007) - TM
stars as Julia Bogner- series regular


Web Journal Now (2006)
stars as Janet


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015