Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Newbrough > Ashley Newbrough Filmography

Ashley Newbrough Filmography

Ashley Newbrough

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ashley Elizabeth Ann Newbrough

Birth Date :

October 13, 1987

Birth Place :

Newport, Rhode Island, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sage Baker TV series "Privileged"
Even the Brave (2011)
stars as Stacie


Privileged InfoPrivileged (2008) - TV
stars as Sage Baker


Rent-a-Goalie (2007) - TV
stars as Dallas


The Best Years (2007) - TV
stars as Sloane McCarthy


Kaw (2007)
stars as Doris


Degrassi: The Next Generation InfoDegrassi: The Next Generation (2005) - TV aka Degrassi, nouvelle generation (Canada: French title)
stars as Melinda


The Perfect Man InfoThe Perfect Man (2005)
stars as Marjorie


The Coven (2004) - TM
stars as Alex


Radio Free Roscoe (2003) - TV
stars as Audrey Quinlan


Get a Clue (2002) - TM
stars as Student #2


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ciara
Ciara at BBC Radio 1
Jul 06, 2015
Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Crosses The Road
Jul 06, 2015
Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015